Thursday, October 26, 2017
Edmonson County 21 vs.Barren County 0
Hazard 24 at Whitley County 20
Friday, October 27, 2017
Boyle County 56 at Mercer County 14 McGinnis Home Improvement Game
Allen County-Scottsville 29 vs. Monroe County 0
Anderson County 49 vs. North Oldham 7
Bath County 55 vs. Nicholas County 44
Beechwood 34 vs. Newport Central Catholic 6
Belfry 35 vs. Johnson Central 19
Bowling Green 28 at Bullitt Central 0
Carroll County 47 vs. Dayton 12
Casey County 41 at Adair County 6
Central 24 vs. Pleasure Ridge Park 13
Central Hardin 21 at Ballard 0
Christian Academy-Louisville 28 at Bullitt East 7
Christian County 20 at Paducah Tilghman 10
Collins 17 vs. Pulaski County 6
Corbin 36 vs. Knox Central 21
Covington Catholic 49 at Campbell County 13
Crittenden County 37 at Hopkins County Central 8
DeSales 41 at Southern 6
Doss 14 at North Hardin 9
Eastern 16 vs. DuPont Manual 8
Elizabethtown 20 at Glasgow 12
Frederick Douglass 28 vs. Conner 3
Gallatin County 23 at Grant County 13
George Rogers Clark 47 at Bourbon County 14
Green County 30 vs. Taylor County 28
Hancock County 28 vs. Breckinridge County 14
Harlan County 22 at Bell County 6
Henry Clay 35 vs. Cooper 7
Highlands 36 at Boone County 12
Holmes 48 at Newport 14
Holy Cross (Louisville) 42 at Fairdale 14
Iroquois 16 vs. Seneca 0
Jellico, TN 44 at Berea 7
Kentucky Country Day 27 vs. Waggener 6
LaRue County 43 at Campbellsville 14
Lexington Christian 75 vs. Estill County 28
Logan County 34 vs. Todd County Central 6
Lynn Camp 64 vs. McCreary Central 16
Madison Central 12 vs. Bryan Station 8
Madisonville-North Hopkins 37 vs. Fort Campbell 6
Marshall County 20 vs. Spencer County 14
Mason County 36 at Lewis County 6
Mayfield 55 at Caldwell County 14
McLean County 48 vs. Webster County 0
Metcalfe County 53 at Caverna 0
Montgomery County 39 at Lincoln County 33
Moore 13 at Henry County 8
Muhlenberg County 26 vs. Grayson County 7
North Laurel 55 vs. Clay County 13
Ohio County 39 vs. Butler County 0
Oldham County 14 vs. Jeffersontown 12
Owen County 33 at Frankfort 0
Owensboro 39 vs. Henderson County 20
Paintsville 38 at Fleming County 6
Paris 52 vs. Ludlow 32
Pendleton County 14 vs. Bishop Brossart 13
Phelps 50 vs. Hannan (Ashton), WV 0
Powell County 61 at East Carter 28
Raceland 26 at Russell 14
Ridgeview (Clintwood), VA 45 vs. Pike County Central 21
Rockcastle County 34 at Garrard County 28
Ryle 43 at Dixie Heights 18
Scott 23 vs. Lloyd Memorial 22
Shelby Valley 41 at Boyd County 6
South Laurel 55 at Harlan 18
South Oldham 42 vs. Shelby County 0
South Warren 21 at Owensboro Catholic 16
Southwestern 53 vs. Lexington Catholic 47 (overtime)
St. Xavier (Cincinnati), OH 16 at St. Xavier 14
Tates Creek 14 at Franklin County 9
Thomas Nelson 26 vs. Bethlehem 0
Union County 39 vs. Murray 29
Walton-Verona 28 at Bellevue 0
Warren East 36 vs. Bardstown 6
Wayne County 24 vs. Madison Southern 14
West Carter 41 at Fairview 18
West Jessamine 28 vs. Woodford County 14
Western 41 at Paul Laurence Dunbar 12
Western Hills 40 at Harrison County 13
Williamsburg 42 at Middlesboro 21
Daviess County at Apollo 7:00 PM
Jackson County at Clinton County 7:00 PM
Shawnee at Fort Knox 7:30 PM
Ballard Memorial at Fulton County 7:00 PM
Calloway County at Graves County 7:00 PM
Greenwood at Hopkinsville 7:30 PM
Betsy Layne at Jenkins 7:30 PM
East Ridge at Knott County Central 7:30 PM
Floyd Central at Letcher County Central 7:30 PM
Marion County at Nelson County 7:30 PM
Prestonsburg at Perry County Central 7:30 PM
Hart County at Russell County 7:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson at Russellville 7:00 PM
Morgan County at Sheldon Clark 7:30 PM
Pikeville at Tolsia (Fort Gay), WV 7:30 PM
Eminence at Valley 7:30 PM
Meade County at Warren Central 7:00 PM
SHARE