Tuesday, November 28, 2017
Adair County 52 vs. Cumberland County 26
Assumption 52 at Oldham County 48 (overtime)
Ballard 58 vs. Atherton 9
Barbourville 54 vs. Buckhorn 49
Bardstown 53 at Marion County 51
Barren County 54 vs. Green County 50 (double overtime)
Bell County 57 vs. Oneida Baptist Institute 25
Bethlehem 54 vs. Hart County 48
Bowling Green 69 at Breckinridge County 57
Brown 44 vs. St. Francis 42
Bullitt East 78 at Presentation 50
Butler 56 at John Hardin 34
Calloway County 55 at Fulton County 36
Campbellsville 66 vs. Caverna 50
Carlisle County 53 at St. Mary 40
Casey County 85 vs. Danville 61
Central 53 vs. Waggener 40
Christian County 81 at Muhlenberg County 62
Crittenden County 60 vs. Fort Campbell 6
Dixie Heights 57 vs. Cooper 50
Doss 57 at Southern 35
Eastern 70 at DuPont Manual 66
Estill County 65 vs. Model 42
Fairdale 40 at Western 24
Fern Creek 82 vs. Pleasure Ridge Park 46
Floyd Central 51 vs. Magoffin County 35
Gallatin County 51 at Williamstown 30
Glasgow 53 vs. Somerset 29
Grace Christian (Huntington), WV 49 vs. Rose Hill Christian 22
Graves County 77 vs. Livingston Central 23
Henry Clay 59 at Frederick Douglass 40
Hopkins County Central 50 at Dawson Springs 33
Jackson City 54 vs. June Buchanan 46
Knott County Central 74 vs. Lee County 58
Knox Central 57 vs. Middlesboro 49
Leslie County 61 at Hazard 56
Louisville Collegiate 56 vs. Whitefield Academy 54 (overtime)
Lyon County 40 at Caldwell County 37
Madisonville-North Hopkins 41 at Union County 30
Menifee County 76 at Elliott County 60
Monroe County 60 vs. Franklin-Simpson 41
Moore 47 vs. Jeffersontown 34
Nelson County 70 vs. Central Hardin 50
Owensboro 67 vs. Butler County 46
Pickett County (Byrdstown), TN 74 vs. Wayne County 30
Pikeville 75 at Harlan 64
Portland Christian 48 at Kentucky School f/t Deaf 7
Raceland 68 vs. Fleming County 62
Rowan County 61 vs. Mason County 56 (overtime)
Russell County 79 vs. McCreary Central 35
Ryle 45 at Ursuline Academy (Cincinnati), OH 36
South Point, OH 58 vs. Greenup County 35
South Warren 73 vs. Allen County-Scottsville 45
Taylor County 46 at Washington County 43
Thomas Nelson 51 vs. Bullitt Central 18
Trinity (Whitesville) 68 vs. Frederick Fraize 37
Villa Madonna 43 vs. Calvary Christian 33
Walton-Verona 57 vs. Paul Laurence Dunbar 50
Warren Central 34 vs. Russellville 32
Warren East 76 at Metcalfe County 49
Woodford County 62 vs. Montgomery County 23
Boyle County at Corbin 7:30 PM
Hickman County at Lake County (Tiptonville), TN 6:00 PM
Edmonson County at Logan County 6:00 PM
Covington Latin at St. Patrick 6:30 PM
Lafayette at Tates Creek 7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 29, 2017
Paris at Bath County 7:30 PM
Pike County Central at Betsy Layne 7:30 PM
Western Hills at Carroll County 7:30 PM
Brown at Eminence 6:00 PM
Piarist School at Floyd Central 7:00 PM
Kentucky Country Day at Henry County 6:00 PM
Ludlow at Holmes 7:30 PM
South Oldham at Holy Cross (Louisville) 7:30 PM
Cordia at Letcher County Central 6:00 PM
Walton-Verona at Newport 7:30 PM
George Rogers Clark at Sacred Heart 7:30 PM
Conner at Scott 7:30 PM
Iroquois at Shawnee 7:30 PM
Prestonsburg at Sheldon Clark 6:00 PM
Lynn Camp at Wolfe County 7:00 PM
SHARE