BOYS

Monday, January 16, 2017
Pineville 53 vs.Williamsburg
(at Oneida Baptist Institute)
49 13th Region All “A” Classic
Berea 68 vs. Robertson County 50
Somerset vs.Washington County
(at Various Sites)
12th Region All “A” Classic
Morgan County vs.Fairview
(at Various Sites)
7:30 PM 16th Region All “A” Tournament
Murray vs.TBA
(at Mayfield)
1st Region All “A” Classic
Fulton City at Mayfield 7:45 PM 1st Region All “A” Classic
Clinton County vs.Russellville
(at Various Sites)
6:30 PM 4th Region All “A” Classic
Cumberland County vs.Todd County Central
(at Various Sites)
7:30 PM 4th Region All “A” Classic
Bethlehem at Fort Knox 6:00 PM 5th Region All “A” Tournament
Beth Haven vs.TBA
(at Portland Christian)
6th Region All “A” Classic
Lloyd Memorial vs.Beechwood
(at Ludlow)
7:00 PM 9th Region All “A” Tournament
Evangel Christian vs.TBA
(at Beth Haven)
All “A” 6th Region Tournament
Fort Campbell vs.Carbondale, IL
(at Massac County, IL)
6:15 PM Superman Classic
Graves County vs.Vienna, IL
(at Massac County, IL)
7:45 PM Superman Classic
Dayton vs.Heritage Academy 7:00 PM
East Ridge at Allen Central 7:30 PM
Spring Valley, WV at Ashland Blazer 7:30 PM
Montgomery County at Augusta 7:30 PM
Owsley County at Buckhorn 7:30 PM
Lee, VA at Harlan County 7:30 PM
Bishop Brossart at Harrison County 7:30 PM
Riverside Christian at Jackson City 7:30 PM
Leslie County at June Buchanan 7:30 PM
Cordia at Knott County Central 7:30 PM
Bellevue at Ludlow 7:00 PM
Bryan Station at Madison Central 7:30 PM
Calloway County at McCracken County 7:30 PM
Wolfe County at Powell County 7:30 PM
Fleming County at Rowan County 8:00 PM
McCreary Central at Southwestern 7:45 PM
Rockcastle County at Wayne County 7:30 PM

GIRLS

Monday, January 16, 2017
Somerset 68 vs.Washington County
(at Various Sites)
32 12 Region All “A” Classic
Menifee County 46 vs.Morgan County
(at Various Sites/Elliott County)
41 16th Region All “A” Tournament
Carlisle County 47 vs.Fulton City 31 1st Region All “A” Classic
Murray 74 vs.Hickman County 28 1st Region All “A” Classic
Owensboro Catholic 68 vs.Hancock County 30 3rd Region All “A” Classic
East Carter 70 vs.Saint Joseph Central, WV
(at Rowan County)
61 MLK Classic
Greenup County 55 vs.Harrison County
(at Rowan County)
32 MLK Classic
Knott County Central 51 vs.Magoffin County
(at Rowan County)
40 MLK Classic
Lewis County 40 vs.Grant County
(at Rowan County)
34 MLK Classic
Mason County 64 vs.Boyd County
(at Rowan County)
40 MLK Classic
Meade County 64 vs.Fleming County
(at Rowan County)
62 MLK Classic
South Laurel 55 vs.Ashland Blazer
(at Rowan County)
39 MLK Classic
Berea 71 vs. East Jessamine 57
Bowling Green 60 at Daviess County 35
Harlan County 75 vs. Lee, VA 60
Rowan County 54 vs. Belfry 46
Shelby Valley 83 vs. Allen Central 16
Southwestern 66 vs. McCreary Central 32
Walton-Verona 46 vs. Bourbon County 36
Whitley County 66 vs. Jackson County 42
Williamsburg 49 vs. Lynn Camp 34
Mayfield vs.TBA 1st Region All “A” Classic
Crittenden County vs.Fort Campbell
(at Various Sites)
6:00 PM 2nd Region All “A” Classic
Lyon County vs.Dawson Springs
(at Various Sites)
6:00 PM 2nd Region All “A” Classic
University Heights vs.Caldwell County
(at Various Sites)
7:00 PM 2nd Region All “A” Classic
McLean County vs.TBA 6:00 PM 3rd Region All “A” Classic
Edmonson County vs.McLean County 8:00 PM 3rd Region All “A” Classic
Clinton County vs.Russellville
(at Various Sites)
5:00 PM 4th Region All “A” Classic
Todd County Central vs.Cumberland County
(at Various Sites)
6:00 PM 4th Region All “A” Classic
Bethlehem at Fort Knox 7:30 PM 5th Region All “A” Tournament
Beth Haven at Portland Christian 5:45 PM 6th Region All “A” Classic
LaRue County at Bullitt Central 7:30 PM
Marion County at Central Hardin 7:30 PM
North Hardin at Elizabethtown 7:30 PM
Riverside Christian at Jackson City 6:00 PM
South Floyd at Jenkins 7:30 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar at Lafayette 7:30 PM
Prestonsburg at Lawrence County 7:30 PM
June Buchanan at Letcher County Central 7:30 PM
Calloway County at McCracken County 6:00 PM
Collins at Oldham County 7:30 PM
Rose Hill Christian at St. Joseph Central (Ironton), OH 6:00 PM
Bryan Station at Tates Creek 7:45 PM
Taylor County at West Jessamine 7:00 PM
SHARE