Thursday, September 21, 2017
Harlan County 23 at North Laurel 13
Friday, September 22, 2017
Allen County-Scottsville 46 at Grayson County 7
Apollo 38 vs. Graves County 35
Ashland Blazer 46 at Rowan County 14
Ballard 20 vs. Eastern 14
Bardstown 20 vs. Thomas Nelson 14
Bath County 43 vs. Pendleton County 30
Beechwood 62 vs. Holy Cross (Covington) 0
Belfry 63 vs. Sheldon Clark 8
Bell County 75 at McCreary Central 43
Bishop Brossart 34 vs. Nicholas County 0
Bowling Green 49 at Greenwood 19
Boyle County 56 vs. North Hardin 10
Bracken County 49 vs. Dayton 8
Breathitt County 50 at Knott County Central 43
Bullitt Central 17 vs. North Bullitt 14
Bullitt East 65 vs. Nelson County 12
Caldwell County 24 vs. Paducah Tilghman 21
Campbellsville 49 vs. Fort Knox 8
Carroll County 34 vs. Gallatin County 12
Casey County 49 vs. Jackson County 14
Central 44 at Henry County 7
Central Hardin 50 vs. Warren Central 0
Christian County 37 vs. Marshall County 6
Clarksville Academy (Clarksville), TN 64 at Fulton City 6
Collins 38 at Spencer County 0
Conner 35 vs. Newport Central Catholic 27
Corbin 20 vs.Mayfield 17
Covington Catholic 35 vs. St. Francis de Sales (Columbus), OH 7
Cumberland Gap, TN 32 at Pineville 12
Danville 42 vs. Garrard County 2
DeSales 38 at Lexington Catholic 26
Dixie Heights 30 vs. Boone County 0
Doss 27 vs. Southern 0
DuPont Manual 42 at Seneca 0
Elizabethtown 36 at Edmonson County 8
Eminence 70 vs. Shawnee 0
Fern Creek 32 vs. Atherton 14
Fleming County 44 vs. Lewis County 0
Frankfort 45 at Newport 15
Franklin County 30 vs. Shelby County 3
Franklin-Simpson 35 at Glasgow 19
Frederick Douglass 52 at Paul Laurence Dunbar 0
Green County 16 vs. Hart County 6
Greenfield, TN 53 vs. Fulton County 6
Greenup County 43 vs. East Carter 7
Hancock County 28 vs. Todd County Central 8
Harlan 62 at Jenkins 0
Hazard 29 at Prestonsburg 7
Henderson County 48 vs. Ohio County 7
Henry Clay 21 vs. Lafayette 17
Holmes 14 at Harrison County 6
Iroquois 33 vs. Fairdale 20
John Hardin 35 at Meade County 28
Johnson Central 58 vs. Boyd County 0
Knox Central 34 at Russell County 27
LaRue County 45 vs. Adair County 6
Leslie County 42 at East Ridge 15
Lexington Christian 69 at Kentucky Country Day 38
Lloyd Memorial 46 vs. Grant County 18
Logan County 38 at Hopkins County Central 8
Ludlow 39 vs. Williamsburg 28
Lynn Camp 45 at Jellico, TN 6
Madison Central 52 vs. Bourbon County 7
Madison Southern 60 at Pulaski County 21
Madisonville-North Hopkins 63 at Calloway County 0
Male 35 vs. Butler 6
McCracken County 56 vs. Daviess County 40
Mercer County 48 at Marion County 20
Metcalfe County 29 vs. Clinton County 26
Monroe County 15 vs. Warren East 14
Morgan County 34 vs. Estill County 8
Owensboro Catholic 59 vs. Butler County 6
Paintsville 43 at Lawrence County 14
Paris 68 vs. Berea 0
Perry County Central 44 at Letcher County Central 34
Pike County Central 35 at Floyd Central 34
Portsmouth West (West Portsmouth), OH 27 at Raceland 21
Powell County 50 vs. Magoffin County 12
Providence (Clarksville), IN 17 vs. Holy Cross (Louisville) 14
Russell 43 at West Carter 12
Russellville 28 vs. Murray 21
Scott 27 at Mason County 21 OT(overtime)(overtime)
Scott County 49 vs. Bryan Station 12
Shelby Valley 42 vs. Betsy Layne 6
Simon Kenton 35 vs. Highlands 30
Somerset 12 vs. Rockcastle County 6
South Laurel 47 vs. Middlesboro 6
South Oldham 16 vs. Oldham County 6
South Warren 50 vs. Barren County 6
St. Xavier 35 at Pleasure Ridge Park 21
Switzerland County (Vevay), IN 16 vs. Trimble County 6
Taylor County 26 vs. West Jessamine 20 (overtime)(overtime)
Trigg County 14 vs. Fort Campbell 7
Trinity (Louisville) 40 at Jeffersontown 6
Union County 33 vs. Crittenden County 6
Valley 13 vs. Moore 7
Valley (Lucasville), OH 40 at Fairview 6
Walton-Verona 61 vs. Owen County 0
Washington County 48 vs. Caverna 6
Wayne County 49 at Clay County 20
Western 56 vs. Breckinridge County 7
Western Hills 47 at Woodford County 24
Whitley County 34 at East Jessamine 25
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Lincoln County vs.Ballard Memorial 2:30 PM
SHARE